SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1550NM

SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1550NM

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1550NM
  • 封装类型: SFP SFP+
  • 传输速率: 2.5G
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1550nm
  • 接收波长: 1550nm
  • 传输距离: 40KM 60KM 70KM 80KM 100KM 120KM 160KM 200KM
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

Features
     Up to 2.488Gb/s  data links
     1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 40km~200km transmission
     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
     Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
     Compatible with RoHS
     +3.3V single power supply
     Operating case temperature:
            Standard :  0 to +70°C
            Industrial : -40 to +85°C
Applications
     SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system
     2X Fiber Channel
     Switch to Switch interface
     Switched backplane applications
     Router/Server interface
     Other optical transmission systems

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of  2.488Gbps and 40km~200km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

订货信息/Ordering information 

FTCS-1524-40                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-40I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-40D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-40DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-DDM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-60                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-60I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-60D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-60DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-DDM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-70                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-70I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-70D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-70DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-DDM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-80                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-80I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-80D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-80DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-DDM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-100                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-100I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-100D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-100DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-DDM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-120                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-120I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-120D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-120DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-DDM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-160                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-160I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-160D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-160DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-DDM-工业级

 

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1524-200                              SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-商业级
FTCS-1524-200I                             SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-工业级

FTCS-1524-200D                            SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-DDM-商业级
FTCS-1524-200DI                           SFP-2.5G-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-DDM-工业级

 

ladki ki chudai hindi mai anybunny.mobi mia khalifa kiss hindisexivideo redwap.me girl on girl xnxx purifier sobazo.com royal enfield classic 350 price in chennai porn of india redwap2.com pron telugu nxxxn.com redwap2.com old actress pic
bf film video indianpornvideos.mobi onlytelugusex indian mom son xvideo kashtanka.mobi teacher and student xnxx kajal agarwal hot photos free download rajwap.pro kook porn.com www.rexporn.com desixxxtube.org teacherxnxx xnxx teen hd onlyindianporn.tv www desy sex com
indian mature tube 2beeg.me indian teens x videos ben hentai hentai.name hentai manga friend odiavideosex indianpornmovies.info hotstar raja rani serial tamil sex download liebelib.net xxxx bhojpuri video youporn' go-indian.pro salman xvideos