SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1310NM

SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1310NM

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-2488M/OC48/STM16-1310NM
  • 封装类型: SFP SFP+
  • 传输速率: 2.5G
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 传输距离: 2KM 3KM 5KM 10KM 15KM 20KM 25KM 40KM
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

Features
     Up to 2.488Gb/s  data links
     1310nm  laser and photodetector for 2km~40KM transmission
     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
     Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
     Compatible with RoHS
     +3.3V single power supply
     Operating case temperature:

  • Standard :  0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications
     SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system
     2X Fiber Channel
     Switch to Switch interface
     Switched backplane applications
     Router/Server interface
     Other optical transmission systems

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of  2.488Gbps and 2km~40KM transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a  laser transmitter, a  photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

订货信息/Ordering information 

FTCS-1324-02                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-2KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-02I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-2KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-02D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-2KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-02DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-2KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1324-05                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-05I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-05D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-05DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1324-10                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-10I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-10D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-10DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1324-15                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-15I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-15D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-15DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1324-20                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-20I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-20D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-20DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------

FTCS-1324-40                              SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-40I                             SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级

FTCS-1324-40D                            SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-1324-40DI                           SFP-2.5G-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级

ladki ki chudai hindi mai anybunny.mobi mia khalifa kiss hindisexivideo redwap.me girl on girl xnxx purifier sobazo.com royal enfield classic 350 price in chennai porn of india redwap2.com pron telugu nxxxn.com redwap2.com old actress pic
bf film video indianpornvideos.mobi onlytelugusex indian mom son xvideo kashtanka.mobi teacher and student xnxx kajal agarwal hot photos free download rajwap.pro kook porn.com www.rexporn.com desixxxtube.org teacherxnxx xnxx teen hd onlyindianporn.tv www desy sex com
indian mature tube 2beeg.me indian teens x videos ben hentai hentai.name hentai manga friend odiavideosex indianpornmovies.info hotstar raja rani serial tamil sex download liebelib.net xxxx bhojpuri video youporn' go-indian.pro salman xvideos