abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz#

QSFP光模块

QSFP光模块

Features

  • Hot Pluggable
  • Aggregate Bandwidth of up to 40G
  • 4 Independent Full-duplex Channels
  • TX Input and RX Output CDR Retiming
  • QSFP++ MSA Compliant
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70℃
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply

Applications

  • High-performance Backplane
  • Computer Cluster Cross-connect
  • Switch, Router, and HBA's
  • 10G & 40G Ethernet (XAUI)
  • InfiniBand-SDR, DDR, QDR
P/N Data Rate(Gbit/s) TX RX TX(dBm)Min TX(dBm)Max Reach Temperature
(deg C)
Description
QSFP-LR4 40 DFB PIN -7.0 +2.3 10km 0~70 QSFP LR4
QSFP-SR4 40 850 VCSEL PIN -7.6 +1 100m 0~70 QSFP SR4
QSFP-IR4 40 DFB PIN -2 +3.5 2km 20~65 QSFP IR4
QSFP-AOC-AXX 40 N/A N/A N/A N/A 5,10,15,20,30,50,100m 0~70 QSFP AOC
QSFP IR4光模块

QSFP IR4光模块

40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver
40GBASE-IR4, up to 2KM Fiber Link

QSFP LR4,QSFP LR4光模块,QSFP LR4光模块专业制造商

QSFP LR4,QSFP LR4光模块,QSFP LR4光模块专业制造商

40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver
40GBASE-LR4, up to 10km SM Fiber Link

QSFP SR4光模块

QSFP SR4光模块

40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver
40GBASE-SR4, up to 150m MM Fiber Link

QSFP-4x10GSFP+ breakout AOC光缆

QSFP-4x10GSFP+ breakout AOC光缆

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fibre Channel Applications
  • InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR
  • High-performance computing clusters
  • Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters
QSFP-AOC线缆

QSFP-AOC线缆

Features

  • Compliant to InfiniBand, 10Gbps QDR, 5Gbps DDR, 2.5 Gbps SDR
  • Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps
  • MTP/MPO optical connector
  • QSFP+ MSA compliant
  • Capable of over 100m  transmission on high bandwidth 50um multi-mode ribbon fiber   
  • Single +3.3V p ower supply
  • Operating case temperature: 0~70C
  • RoHS compliant  


Applications

  • Rack to rack
  • Data centers  
  • Metro networks
  • Switches and Routers
  • Infiniband 4x SDR, DDR, QDR  
  • 10G Ethernet

 

ladki ki chudai hindi mai anybunny.mobi mia khalifa kiss hindisexivideo redwap.me girl on girl xnxx purifier sobazo.com royal enfield classic 350 price in chennai porn of india redwap2.com pron telugu nxxxn.com redwap2.com old actress pic
bf film video indianpornvideos.mobi onlytelugusex indian mom son xvideo kashtanka.mobi teacher and student xnxx kajal agarwal hot photos free download rajwap.pro kook porn.com www.rexporn.com desixxxtube.org teacherxnxx xnxx teen hd onlyindianporn.tv www desy sex com
indian mature tube 2beeg.me indian teens x videos ben hentai hentai.name hentai manga friend odiavideosex indianpornmovies.info hotstar raja rani serial tamil sex download liebelib.net xxxx bhojpuri video youporn' go-indian.pro salman xvideos