abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz#

Categories starting with G

Items starting with G

GBIC 1310nm光模块

GBIC 1310nm光模块

◆Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
◆1310 nm LD Transmitter,10km-40km
◆Duplex SC Connector Interface
◆Hot Pluggable                                                    
◆Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5
◆WDM GBE Links
◆SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
◆Fiber Channel Links

GBIC 1550nm 光模块

GBIC 1550nm 光模块

◆Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
◆1550 nm DFB Transmitter
◆40km-160km
◆Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
◆Duplex SC Connector Interface
◆Hot Pluggable
◆Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5

GBIC 850nm光模块

GBIC 850nm光模块

◆Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
◆850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter, Distance Up to 550m
◆Duplex SC Connector Interface
◆Hot Pluggable                                                                    
◆Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5
◆WDM GBE Links
◆SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
◆Fiber Channel Links

GBIC CWDM光模块

GBIC CWDM光模块

◆Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
◆1270~1610 nm LD Transmitter,10km-160km
◆Duplex SC Connector Interface
◆Hot Pluggable
◆Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5
◆WDM GBE Links
◆SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
◆Fiber Channel Links

GBIC电口模块

GBIC电口模块

◆Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps ,RJ45 接口
◆Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
◆Hot Pluggable                                                               
◆Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5
◆GBE Links
◆SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect

GLC-BX-D,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D,GLC-BX-D光模块,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D光模块

GLC-BX-D,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D,GLC-BX-D光模块,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-D)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1490/Rx1310纳米,20公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,20KM

GLC-BX-D120,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D120,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D120光模块

GLC-BX-D120,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D120,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D120光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-D120)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1550/Rx1490纳米,120公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1490nm,120KM

GLC-BX-D40,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D40,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D40光模块

GLC-BX-D40,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D40,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D40光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-D40)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1490/Rx1310纳米,40公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,40KM

GLC-BX-D80,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D80,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D80光模块

GLC-BX-D80,CISCO思科GLC-BX-D80,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-D80光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-D80)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1550/Rx1490纳米,80公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1490nm,80KM

GLC-BX-U,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U,GLC-BX-U光模块,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U光模块

GLC-BX-U,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U,GLC-BX-U光模块,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-U)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1310/Rx1490纳米,20公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM

GLC-BX-U120,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U120,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U120光模块

GLC-BX-U120,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U120,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U120光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-U120)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1490/Rx1550纳米,120公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,120KM

GLC-BX-U40,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U40,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U40光模块

GLC-BX-U40,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U40,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U40光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-U40)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1310/Rx1490纳米,40公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,40KM

GLC-BX-U80,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U80,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U80光模块

GLC-BX-U80,CISCO思科GLC-BX-U80,兼容CISCO思科GLC-BX-U80光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-BX-U80)
产品描述:单纤双向SFP,千兆光模块,Tx1490/Rx1550纳米,80公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,80KM

GLC-EX-SMD,CISCO思科GLC-EX-SMD,兼容CISCO思科GLC-EX-SMD光模块

GLC-EX-SMD,CISCO思科GLC-EX-SMD,兼容CISCO思科GLC-EX-SMD光模块

产品型号:(CISCO:GLC-EX-SMD)
产品描述:SFP,1000Base-LX千兆光模块,1310纳米,单模40公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

GLC-FE-100BX-D,CISCO思科GLC-FE-100BX-D,兼容CISCO思科GLC-FE-100BX-D光模块

GLC-FE-100BX-D,CISCO思科GLC-FE-100BX-D,兼容CISCO思科GLC-FE-100BX-D光模块

(CISCO:GLC-FE-100BX-D)
单纤双向SFP,百兆OC3/STM-1(155M)光模块,Tx1550/Rx1310纳米,20公里
SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM